Nessa

Busty Czech nude model and porn star Nessa Devil with a boobjob

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severomoravsky Kraj
Place of Birth: Ostrava
Aliases: Nikola Jiraskova, Nessa, Nessa A., Baby, model Nr. 149
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs

11 Comments

  1. Shibbo says:

    Is this an official site? O.o

  2. No Shibbo, I think Woodman was supposed to launch it: nessadevil.com, but no news on it for a long time now.

    On this site we’ll soon be adding some hot galleries of Nessa.

  3. Shibbo says:

    Hmm, nice)

  4. Hein says:

    Nessa was working as an escort at whitepanther. Do you know, if she is still available – probably at another agency???

  5. Sillesorglos says:

    Please write me your personal mail than i give you my direct response.
    You are not what you are looking. You are a beautifull women.And not a porn star.
    Napíšte mi
    You are a good girl.I like you so much.
    Cheers

  6. Barbie says:

    Where did you get that stats from (weight and height)? Do you know that these are correct? Just wondering, I’m a girl and I love her body :)

  7. IrRaMan says:

    One of the most beautiful girls on the planet, all sorts of Miss universe simply smoked nervously on the sidelines looking at this beauty.
    The angel came to earth, chose the body and decided to multiply the beauty of the way that he\she chose, and I’m very glad its naturalness and playfulness, and adult wisdom already appeared in her eyes. Charming and honored. Be bless.

    Одна из самых красивых девушек на планете, всякие мисс вселенные просто нервно курят в сторонке посматривая на эту красоту.
    Ангел пришел на землю, выбрал тело и решил умножать красоту таким образом, который выбрал сам, И я очень радуюсь ее естественности и игривости, так же уже появилась взрослая мудрость в глазах. Очаровательно и почитаемо.

  8. IrRaMan says:

    2Barbie
    Nessa Devil:

    AKA: Nikola Jirásková
    Origin: Ostrava, Czech Republic
    Birthday: September 12, 1988
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Hair : Brown
    Measurements: 34C-24-35
    Height: 5’10
    Weight: 128 lbs

  9. sare says:

    HI NESSA ,

    I WANT TO ASK IF I CAN INVITE YOU FOR A WEEK VACATION TO MALDIVES ISLAND ,, IF YES ,,, PLEAS INFORM YOUR REQUESTS,,
    WITH THANKS
    SARE

  10. Hüseyin Kara says:

    Hallo-Merhaba NESSA:-)SIZIN EN BÜYÜK HAYRANINIZ BENIM.COK GÜZELSINIZ.FILMLERINIZI COK BÜYÜK ZEVKLE IZLIYORUM.BANA IMZALI BIR RESIM YOLLARSANIZ BENI MUTLU KILARSINIZ.AYRICA SIZI HOTELIMIZDE FETHIYE YE DAVET ETMEK ISTIYORUM GELIRMISINIZ.?SEVGI VE SAYGILARIMLA HÜSEYIN KARA FROM HAMBURG-GERMANY

    [WORDPRESS HASHCASH] The poster sent us ’0 which is not a hashcash value.

  11. Islandtoy says:

    Nessa has a godsend body the most beautiful body in porn !!!

Leave a Reply